Accredited Members

Home \ Accredited Members
 

Accreditations 2016

Fellows:  Stephen Dobson

Practitioners: Shakeh Manassian, Man Fung Lo (Kelvin), Sharon Frazer, Lesley Wiseman

Associates:  Ya Ping (Amy) Hsiao

Accreditations 2015

Fellows: Bas Hemker

Practitioners: Dr Mahmoud Emira

Accreditations 2014

Fellows:  Cor Sluijter, Gordon Stobart

Practitioners: Nico Dieteren, Sarah Hughes

Associates:  Gareth Hopkins, Zak Horrocks, Hayo Vink

Accreditations 2013

Fellows:  Rose Clesham, Jean-Pierre Jeantheau, Wil Knappers

Practitioners:  Milja Curcin, Zeesham Rahman

Accreditations 2012

Fellows:  Ayesha Ahmed, Roger Murphy

Practitioners:  Wil J Knappers

Associates: Sarah Austin, Angela Bapuji, Mike Dearing, Thomas Harding, Giiuseppina Poliseno, Bradley Smith, James Wise

Accreditations 2011

Fellows: Andrew Boyle, Frans Kleintjes

Practitioners:  Helen Harth, Vicky Foley, Andrew Stone

Associates: Louise Cooper

Accreditations 2010

Fellows:  Julie Sewell, Angela Verschoor

Practitioners:  Ingrid  Radtke, Ursula  Underhill

Associates:  Fatima Lampreia-Carvalho

Accreditations 2009

Fellows: Steven  Bakker, Jenny  Bradshaw, Newman  Burdett, Sarah  Maughan, Marina  Mrouga, Paul  Newton, Alastair  Pollitt, Rob  van Krieken, Simon  Wolming

Practitioners:  Rosalind Duhs, Gill Grimshaw, Steve Murray, Rebecca Wheater

Associates:  Bernadetta  Brzyska, Naomi  Rowe, Kathryn  Wilkinson, Christine  Williams

Accreditations 2008

Fellows:  Gabriella  Agrusti, Jo-Anne  Baird, Kiril  Bankov, Irena  Bulakh, Theo  Eggen, Sandra  Johnson, Henk  Moelands, Marian  Sainsbury, Stuart  Shaw, Bernard  Veldkamp, Andrew  Watts, Christina  Wikström

Practitioners:  Helen Claydon, Stig  Ericsson, Mikalai  Fiaskou, Hazel  Griffin, Emily  Jones, Anders  Lexelius, Jenny  Lindberg, Gunilla  Ogren, Catherine  Parkes, Linda  Sturman

Associates:  Olav Severijnen, Katie Pyle

Accreditations 2007

Fellows:  Anton  Béguin, Johanna  Crighton, Tandi  Clausen-May, Mark  Dowling, Jannette  Elwood, Harvey  Goldstein, Wynn  Harlen, Galina  Kovaleva, Benedetto  Vertecchi, Ingemar  Wedman

Practitioners: Helen  Betts, Frances  Brill, Bethan  Burge, Hilary  Cox, Padraic  de Bhaldraithe, Claire  Hodgson, Catherine  Kirkup, Hugh  McManus, Julie  Sewell, Juliet  Sizmur, Sarah  Stockwell

Associates:  Alexandra Petridou

 

 

Member Login

           |